Administration

Name 
Title
Email
Web
Kenneth Savage Principal Email
Kelly Stedman Assistant Principal Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Julie Archambault Educator Email
Ashley Merola Educator Email


Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kim Adderley Educator Email
Sophia Suarez Educator Email
Jocelyn Howard Educator Email
Henry Arguelles Educator Email
Donna Dane Educator Email
Jeanine Rubino Educator Email


First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Megan Gilliland Educator Email
Nashemia Handy Educator Email
Laurie Pecore Educator Email
Marie Pierre-Louis Educator Email
Lindsey Taylor Educator Email


Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jenifer Delude Educator Email
Anne Berchtold Educator Email
Karie Rathbun Educator Email
Delvia Rodriguez Educator Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Henry Arguelles Educator Email
Jessica Drake Educator Email
JaQuesha Hood Educator Email
Nicole Lemme Educator Email
Alison Murphy Educator Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Chris Drake Educator Email
Melissa Johns Educator  Email
Inez Mata Educator  Email
Kerri Beauchamp Educator  Email
Marianne Hodges Educator Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Yvonne Caldwell Educator  Email
Alyssa Hammel Educator  Email
Antenille Alvarez Educator  Email
Tonia Petro Educator  Email

Resource / Student Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gwendelyn Fristensky Resource Email
Carla Gilroy ESE/MTSS Resource Email
Herbia Green School Nurse Email
Teresa Hoagland T.O.A. Email
Angila Kirkessner Interv Spec/Behav Spec Email
Bridget McGill Resource Email
Nick Pietkiewicz Resource Email
Barbara Regan ESE/MTSS Resource Email
Lisa Underwood School Counselor Email
TBA School Nurse Email

Enrichment

Name
Title
Email
Web
Diana Cameron PE Email
Colette Jones Music Email
Amy McGinley Art/Media Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rosanna Alvarado Bookkeeper Email
Dania Duarte Information Specialist Email
Misty Lebo Principal's Secretary Email
Heidi LoCicero Schoool Secretary Email
Flo Rodriguez Clerk Typist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mary Brown Clinic Assistant Email
Joan Clouse Ed Para - PreK Email
Andrea Duncan Ed Para – PreK Email
Janine Hernandez Ed Para – PreK Email
Delphia Jackson Ed Para Email
Luisa Medina ESOL Para Email
Sandra Neal Café Para Email
TBA ESE Para Email

Security Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mack Cook Security Specialist Email

Technology

Name
Title
Email
Web
Anthony Dragoni Technology Support Specialist Email

Food Service Workers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kimberly Schall Cafe Manager Email
Elizabeth Andujar Food Service Worker Email
Tony Mann Food Service Worker Email
Melina Perez De Solano Food Service Worker Email
Gillean Wilcox Food Service Worker Email
Lisa Williams Food Service Worker Email
Frances Wilson Food Service Worker Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alex Wilkins Building Supervisor Email
Mike Gangloff Head Custodian Email
Jeffrey Pawlak Sites Worker Email
Susy Aguilar Custodian Email
Ted Fischer Sr Custodian Email
John Gaunce Custodian Email
Adriana Martinez Dominguez Custodian Email
Kenia Rojas Cruz Custodian Email

Itinerants

Name
Title
Email
Web
Vanessa Laurent Speech Language Pathologist  (Tues, Wed, Thurs) Email
Clemencia Urbank Social Worker Email
Alison Wolske School Psychologist (Mon-Tues) Email
Barbara Kozma Staffing Specialist Email

Long Term Subs

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gwynetta Gittens Long Term Sub Email
Virginior Loiseau (Mr. V Long Term Sub Email